Celkové pořadí


2017
Pořadí Jméno Tým Počet
závodů
Body
1  Ivan Vančura  Hanák Competition Brno 8 211
2  Lukáš Starýchfojtů  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A" 11 201
3  František Kouba  RSK Hanák Č. Budějovice "A" 10 200
4  Tomáš Adam  MO ČRS Zábřeh-Hends 7 196
5  Vojtěch Ungr  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A" 9 194
6  Roman Heimlich  MO ČRS Zábřeh-Hends 9 190
7  Miloslav Hosenseidl  Hanák Competition Brno 9 179
8  Antonín Pešek  Hanák Competition Brno 7 176
9  Tomáš Starýchfojtů  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,B" 8 172
10  Pavel Chyba  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A" 8 169
11  Karel Sklenář  MK Akvarest Říčany ,,A" 9 166
12  Miloslav Šenkýř  MK Metuje 11 164
13  David Chlumský  MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,A" 5 156
14  Jiří Pejchar  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,B" 11 151
15  Aleš Divácký  MK Akvarest Říčany ,,A" 10 150
16  Igor Slavík  Hanák Competition Brno 9 147
17  Jakub Vach  MK Akvarest Říčany ,,A" 10 141
18  Marek Macka  MK Akvarest Říčany ,,A" 8 138
19  Petr Huček  MK Metuje 8 133
20  Lukáš Jahn  Knápek Hooks Team 5 132
21  Dominik Švub  Knápek Hooks Team 6 131
22  Tomáš Langer  Nezařazeni 8 126
23  Rostislav Kříž  MO ČRS Zábřeh-Hends 5 118
24  Luboš Roza  MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,A" 7 117
25  Jiří Daněk  MK Metuje 7 111
26  David Sokolowski  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 8 111
27  Ondřej Granát  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 8 111
28  Michal Melnar  MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,A" 6 110
29  Tomáš Pěnčík  MO Příbor 5 104
30  Tomáš Cieslar  Knápek Hooks Team 5 103
31  Martin Kočí  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 8 102
32  Václav Pešek  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 7 93
33  Roman Jörka  MK Akvarest Říčany ,,A" 5 92
34  Jan Bureš  Nezařazeni 7 91
35  Petr Červenka  Nezařazeni 8 91
36  Jaroslav Adam ml.  MO ČRS Zábřeh-Hends 4 89
37  Patrik Martinec  MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,B" 7 89
38  Radim Karban  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A" 3 88
39  Roman Hátle  MO Vinohrady 4 85
40  Martin ml. Štěpánek  MO ČRS Chotěboř 8 85
41  Vlastimil Král  MO Sokolov ,,A" 4 84
42  Lukáš Střálka  MO Příbor 4 79
43  Petr Budík  MK MayFly Bílovice n. Sv. 4 79
44  Jakub Adam  MO ČRS Vsetín Hends ,,B" 5 77
45  Petr Pražák  Knápek Hooks Team 8 71
46  Václav Krátký  RSK České Budějovice "B" 4 70
47  Martin ml. Vlk  Nezařazeni 6 70
48  Jan Kolář  Nezařazeni 7 70
49  Jaromír Šram  RSK Hanák Č. Budějovice "A" 4 67
50  Jan Šnek  MO Vinohrady 7 67
51  Miroslav Lukáš  MO ČRS Rokycany "A" 4 65
52  Miloslav Trousil  MO Sokolov ,,A" 4 63
53  Marek Macholda  MO Mělník 4 63
54  František Adam  MO ČRS Vsetín Hends ,,B" 4 62
55  Pavel Kudrna  MO Vinohrady 10 61
56  David Šeba  RSK Hanák Č. Budějovice "A" 2 60
57  Radek Závodník  MK Metuje 5 60
58  Josef Necid st.  ČRS MK Bílovec 3 59
59  Miloslav Trousil ml.  FlyTeam Štěnovice 5 57
60  Milan Mikulka  Nezařazeni 6 55
61  Miloslav Šnicer  MO Sokolov ,,A" 3 54
62  Petr Jůna  Nezařazeni 4 54
63  Zdeněk Hertel  ČRS MK Bílovec 2 52
64  Radek Gračka  MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,A" 5 51
65  Jiří Rákosník  MO ČRS Příbram "A" 4 49
66  Filip Svašek  MO ČRS Vinohrady 3 48
67  Jan Mandelíček   4 48
68  účastník zahraniční   2 46
69  Kamil Zajonc  MK Odry 2 46
70  Patrik Benda  FlyTeam Štěnovice 3 46
71  Milan Mužík  MO ČRS Chotěboř 4 46
72  Tomáš Haršány  MO ČRS Vinohrady 7 46
73  Pavel Smrčina  RSK Č. Budějovice ,,D" 2 44
74  Martin Černoch  MK Odry 2 44
75  účastník 2 Zahraniční   2 44
76  Vladimír Schwarz  MO Příbor 3 44
77  Ondřej Koláček   6 44
78  Jaroslav Vašák  ČRS MK Bílovec 2 40
79  Filip Apjar  Knápek Hooks Team 2 40
80  Michal Burda  MO Sokolov ,,A" 3 40
81  Jaroslav Šustek  MO ČRS Zábřeh-Hends 3 40
82  František Tobiáš  RSK Hanák České Budějovice ,,C 2 38
83  Marek Valta   2 38
84  Vladimír Šmída  Nezařazeni 2 38
85  Daniel Kynšt  MO ČRS Zábřeh 3 38
86  Tomáš Příhoda  RSK České Budějovice "B" 2 36
87  Vít Misar  RSK Hanák České Budějovice ,,C 2 36
88  Kamil Dvořák  MO ČRS Rokycany "A" 2 36
89  Jindřich Kalivoda  MO ČRS Rokycany "A" 2 36
90  Libor Marienka  Volyňka tým (MO ČRS Vimperk) 2 36
91  Michal Krsek  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A" 2 36
92  Michal Svoboda  MO ČRS Rokycany "A" 2 36
93  Jan Oliva   2 36
94  Martin Peterka   2 36
95  Michal Mikeska  MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,B" 3 36
96  Samuel Piekar   5 36
97  Roman Vlček  Nezařazeni 2 35
98  Petr Staněk  MO ČRS Hradec Králové 5 35
99  Roman Hopp  MO ČRS Havířov 2 34
100  Michal Kubata  Vimperk Fly Fishing Team 2 34
101  Martin Musil ml.  RSK Hanák Č. Budějovice "A" 2 34
102  Filip Hokův  MO Mělník 2 34
103  Jiří Pech ml.  FlyTeam Štěnovice 3 34
104  Petr Plaskura  MK MayFly Bílovice n. Sv. 3 34
105  Richard Hrdina  Nezařazeni 3 34
106  účastník 3 Zahraniční   2 33
107  Dan Chada  Vimperk Fly Fishing Team 2 32
108  René Kubíček  ČRS MK Bílovec 2 32
109  Miloš Plíva  Nezařazeni 2 32
110  Miroslav Bonešický  RSK České Budějovice "E" 2 32
111  Petr Mayer  MO ČRS Havířov 2 32
112  Miroslav Škoda   2 32
113  Jan Petroušek   2 32
114  Vít Pavlacký  MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,A" 3 31
115  Tomáš Králík  MO Mělník 2 30
116  Kateřina Švagrová  Nezařazeni 2 30
117  Miloš Paur  MO Vinohrady 2 30
118  Miroslav Bonešický ml.  RSK České Budějovice "B" 2 30
119  Daniel Svrček  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A" 2 30
120  Roman Šebesta  MO ČRS Havířov 2 30
121  Adam Kundrata   3 30
122  Radim Perutka  MK MayFly Bílovice n. Sv. 3 30
123  Jan Wittner ml.   4 30
124  Šimon Červený   2 29
125  Karel ml. Řezanka   3 29
126  Antonín Pleskač  Nezařazeni 5 29
127  Josef Konopásek  MK Metuje 1 28
128  Jiří ČB Šindelář  RSK České Budějovice "E" 2 28
129  Petr Sekyra   2 28
130  Jan Wittner  RSK České Budějovice "E" 4 28
131  Petr Černík  Nezařazeni 8 28
132  Lubomír Koudela   2 27
133  Markéta Vodičková   1 26
134  Michal Hříbek   2 26
135  Zdeněk Horák  Nezařazeni 2 26
136  Libor Kukla   2 26
137  Jan Kubala   2 26
138  Stanislav Vacek   3 26
139  Lukáš Pavlík  ČRS MK Bílovec 1 25
140  Petr Barák  MO ČRS Čáslav 2 25
141  Jan Novák   2 25
142  Rostislav Oliva  MK Odry 2 24
143  účastník 17 Zahraniční   2 24
144  Pavel Rákosník  MO ČRS Příbram "A" 3 24
145  Pavel Čapek  Nezařazeni 2 23
146  Matěj Valíček   5 23
147  Jan Doule   2 22
148  Ondřej Český   2 22
149  Stewart Norris  KSR Strakonice "A" 2 22
150  Vladimír Škoda   1 21
151  Milan Hladík  RSK Hanák Č. Budějovice "A" 1 20
152  Petr Jelínek  MO ČRS Havířov 2 20
153  Zdeněk Švihálek  MK MayFly Bílovice n. Sv. 2 20
154  Jiří Řebíček  Nezařazeni 3 20
155  Vojtěch Hroník  Nezařazeni 4 20
156  Petr Jankůj  Nezařazeni 4 20
157  Daniel Klička  Nezařazeni 1 19
158  Martin Balog  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 1 19
159  Tomáš Kadlec  Nezařazeni 2 19
160  Jan Bláhovec   3 19
161  Martin Pecina  Nezařazeni 1 18
162  Jiří Slinták   1 18
163  Tomáš Kocábek  MO Vinohrady 1 18
164  Miroslav Paur  MO ČRS Vinohrady 2 18
165  Jiří Jůzek   2 18
166  Michal Dlauhoweský  RSK Č. Budějovice ,,D" 2 18
167  Petr Eiben   2 18
168  Tomáš Wittner   2 18
169  Martin st. Štěpánek  MO ČRS Chotěboř 4 18
170  Jiří Bartoň  Nezařazeni 5 18
171  Jiří Šmíd  Vimperk Fly Fishing Team 2 17
172  Jiří Buchtela   2 17
173  Pavel Novák  Nezařazeni 2 17
174  Jiří Ostatek   2 17
175  Jiří Dvořák  Nezařazeni 3 17
176  Michal Vosmík  Nezařazeni 1 16
177  účastník 4 Zahraniční   2 16
178  Petr Drastík   2 16
179  Václav Zoulík  Nezařazeni 2 16
180  Pavel Český  RSK Č. Budějovice ,,D" 2 16
181  František Ďuriš  RSK České Budějovice "E" 2 16
182  Jindřich Knápek  MO Příbor 3 16
183  Michal Rypl  Nezařazeni 4 16
184  David Sušil   1 15
185  Martin Sušil  MO Vinohrady 1 15
186  Michal Kříž   2 15
187  Bohumil Čermák   2 15
188  Petr Dvořák  Nezařazeni 1 14
189  Pavel Moravec   1 14
190  Roman Hartman  MO ČRS Zábřeh 1 14
191  Jan Buchtela ml.  FlyTeam Štěnovice 2 14
192  Martin Hanus  RSK České Budějovice "B" 2 14
193  Petr Vokoun   2 14
194  Lukáš Chadim  Volyňka tým (MO ČRS Vimperk) 2 14
195  Josef Hanák  RSK Hanák České Budějovice ,,C 2 14
196  Pavel Bláha  Volyňka tým (MO ČRS Vimperk) 2 14
197  Roman Štancl  Nezařazeni 2 14
198  Roman Jarolím  MO ČRS Zábřeh 3 14
199  Dan Hlinčík  Tropic - Nový Bor 5 14
200  Vladimír Slabina  MO ČRS Čáslav 1 13
201  Martin Růzha   1 13
202  Zdeněk Čelechovský   3 13
203  Martin Žampach   3 13
204  Martin Balog ml.   1 12
205  František Kyncl  Nezařazeni 1 12
206  Tereza Rutová  MO ČRS Vinohrady 1 12
207  Miroslav Moravec  Nezařazeni 1 12
208  Miroslav Hlásenský  Nezařazeni 1 12
209  Bořek Kopecký  MK Odry 2 12
210  Vojtěch Sklenář  Nezařazeni 3 12
211  Vladimír Cvrček  Tommy Fly 1 11
212  Dušan Balog  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 1 11
213  Michal Slavíček  Nezařazeni 1 11
214  Josef Ambros  MK Akvarest Říčany ,,A" 2 11
215  Tomáš Glaesner   6 11
216  Petr Netolický  MO ČRS Čáslav 1 10
217  Horst Ullman  MO Sokolov ,,A" 1 10
218  Karel Řezanka  Nezařazeni 1 10
219  Vít Šindelář  Nezařazeni 2 10
220  Petr Kabát  Nezařazeni 2 10
221  Petr Waschinger   2 10
222  Teodor Slavík   3 10
223  David Migdal  Nezařazeni 3 10
224  Vladimír Votke   1 9
225  Pavel Kuthan   1 9
226  Ondřej Bláhovec   1 9
227  Michal Nikl  Nezařazeni 4 9
228  Lukáš Bruna  MO ČRS Čáslav 1 8
229  Josef Bukač   1 8
230  Matyáš Šenkýř   2 8
231  účastník 5 Zahraniční   2 8
232  Zdeněk Glaesner  Nezařazeni 3 7
233  Jan Mikulka   4 7
234  Josef Picko   1 5
235  Pavel Chytka  MO Vinohrady 1 5
236  ? Páca   1 5
237  Luboš Hrabec  MO ČRS Příbram "A" 1 5
238  Jan jr. Carbol   2 5
239  Patrik Matějka  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 4 5
240  Miroslav Záruba   1 4
241  Jaroslav Randus   1 4
242  Jiří Vala  MK Metuje 3 4
243  Karel Kalivoda  Nezařazeni 1 3
244  Pavel Konečný  MK Podolí 1 3
245  Michal Slavíček   1 3
246  František Hladík  MK MayFly Bílovice n. Sv. 1 3
247  Luboš Švábek  Nezařazeni 1 3
248  Pavel ml. Konečný   1 3
249  Jiří Hrabec  Nezařazeni 2 3
250  Jakub Dvořák  Nezařazeni 1 2
251  Nicola Davidová   1 2
252  Veronika Eibenová   2 2
253  Václav Lopušan   1 1
254  František Žák   1 1
255  David Holinka   1 1
256  Zdeněk Netolický   1 1
257  Vladislav Václav   0 0
258  Marek Fejt   0 0
259  Tomáš Sedláček   0 0
260  Luboš Stejskal  MK Podolí 0 0
261  Igor Fric   0 0
262  Lukáš Netolický   0 0
263  Pavel Skřivánek   0 0
264  Miloš Nerad   0 0
265  Ladislav Fait   0 0
266  Pavel Boček   0 0
267  Vlado Buc   0 0
268  Tomáš Šiška   0 0
269  Leo Avdič   0 0
270  Jan Vida   0 0
271  František Frič   0 0
272  Rudolf Englart   0 0
273  Jiří Pešek   0 0
274  Peter Šiška   0 0
275  Rostislav Poláček   0 0
276  Radek Chvojka   0 0
277  Antonín Rudolf   0 0
278  Tomáš Sýkora  Tommy Fly 0 0
279  Tomáš Vozárik   0 0
280  Jan Kaňuk   0 0
281  Jaroslav Gibala   0 0
282  Žaneta Hodinová   0 0
283  Miroslav Lidmila   0 0
284  Jiří Sýkora   0 0
285  Jiří Kamenický   0 0
286  Miroslav Podlucký  Tommy Fly 0 0
287  Ivan Farka   0 0
288  Michal Panák   0 0
289  Štefan Mlynarčík   0 0
290  Vlastimil Kadleček   0 0
291  Jiří Komolík   0 0
292  Karel Filinger   0 0
293  František Krenický   0 0
294  Michal Vavro   0 0
295  Martin Donoval   0 0
296  Kamil Franěk   0 0
297  Petr Kunc   0 0
298  Josef Kosař   0 0
299  Miloš Petřík   0 0
300  Tomáš Semerád   0 0
301  Pavel Uher   0 0
302  Robert Kopecký   0 0
303  Alexandr David   0 0
304  Karel Pohodový Divácký  MK Akvarest Říčany ,,A" 0 0
305  Zdeněk Jakoubek   0 0
306  Stanislav Gattinger   0 0
307  Tomáš Lang   0 0
308  Miroslav Dragoun   0 0
309  Jakub Olšan   0 0
310  Václav Stránský   0 0
311  Jan Bartoň   0 0
312  Michal Žďárek   0 0
313  Vladimír Langauf   0 0
314  Stanislav Vaněk   0 0
315  Svatopluk Kocian   0 0
316  Robert Štolba   0 0
317  František Florián   0 0
318  Jakub Alman   0 0
319  Karel Tůna   0 0
320  Vojtěch Pečenka   0 0
321  Lukáš Hais   0 0
322  Pavel Sodomka   0 0
323  Petr Sodomka   0 0
324  Michal Votava   0 0
325  Miroslav Birkus   0 0
326  Jakub Kalina   0 0
327  Petr Blaško   0 0
328  Martin Poljak   0 0
329  Vojtěch Marek   0 0
330  Jiří Baroň   0 0
331  Vojtěch Horník   0 0
332  Broněk Melichar   0 0
333  Pavel Macháň   0 0
334  Petr Burza   0 0
335  Zdeněk Šťastný   0 0
336  Erik Marek  Volyňka tým (MO ČRS Vimperk) 0 0
337  Jan Pecina   0 0
338  Petr Vančura   0 0
339  Petra Varkočková   0 0
340  Josef Ulrich   0 0
341  Ladislav Starý   0 0
342  Radek Ráž   0 0
343  Tomáš Nevole   0 0
344  Stanislav Bárta   0 0
345  Oleg Vovna   0 0
346  Aleš Martínek   0 0
347  Arne Perger   0 0
348  Peter Jenko   0 0
349  Vladiímr Vajda  Nezařazeni 0 0
350  Zdeněk Hurych  Nezařazeni 0 0
351  Miroslav Šebesta  Nezařazeni 0 0
352  Štefan Kováč  Nezařazeni 0 0
353  Hynek Petr   0 0
354  Tomáš Horák  Nezařazeni 0 0
355  Richard Rufl  Nezařazeni 0 0
356  Jakub Toman   0 0
357  Vítězslav Šourek   0 0
358  Vratislav Chlumský  Nezařazeni 0 0
359  Daniel Burdík  Nezařazeni 0 0
360  Libor Pacák   0 0
361  Vítězslav Čepera   0 0
362  ?? Buchta  FlyTeam Štěnovice 0 0
363  Jan Šiman   0 0
364  Tomáš Chad   0 0
365  Josef Žemlička   0 0
366  David Soukup   0 0
367  Míra Slivoně   0 0
368  Adéla Vlková   0 0
369  Lukáš Kročil   0 0
370  Ondřej Strážnický   0 0
371  Jiří Macka   0 0
372  Jaroslav Skála   0 0
373  Filip Konšel   0 0
374  Jan Valter  Nezařazeni 0 0
375  Petr Macháček   0 0
376  Václav Habán   0 0
377  Petr Peška   0 0
378  Martin Koliba   0 0
379  Jiří Žáček   0 0
380  Petr Šalanský   0 0
381  Jiří Kocour   0 0
382  Jakub Sekyra   0 0
383  Tomáš Žaloudek   0 0
384  Radek Gračka st.   0 0
385  Petra Borčová   0 0
386  Jaroslav Borek   0 0
387  Roman Zuzaňák   0 0
388  Tomáš Bukvic  MO Uherské Hradiště 0 0
389  Jiří Mazůrek  MO Uherské Hradiště 0 0
390  Stanislav Hasník  MO Uherské Hradiště 0 0
391  Aleš Máslo   0 0
392  Bohumil Roza  Nezařazeni 0 0
393  Vlastimil Kalina  MK Podolí 0 0
394  Ilona Peňázová  MK Podolí 0 0
395  Bronislav Harbich   0 0
396  Roman Hüttner   0 0
397  František Kůrka ml.   0 0
398  Miloš Kyas  MO Uherské Hradiště 0 0
399  Jan Matějka   0 0
400  ? Hruška   0 0
401  František Beránek   0 0
402  Petr Kuman   0 0
403  Vratislav Beleni   0 0
404  Petr Jankůj ml.   0 0
405  Milan Novotný   0 0
406  Miloš Pilich   0 0
407  Roman Vacek   0 0
408  Josef Mecko   0 0
409  Zbyněk Chromek   0 0
410  Jan Mrva   0 0
411  Michal Ernst   0 0
412  Tomáš Michalík   0 0
413  Lukáš Michalík   0 0
414  ? Vepřek   0 0
415  Petr Průša   0 0
416  ? Zajac   0 0
417  Jiří Petrásek   0 0
418  Martin Pařízek   0 0
419  Libor Vaňous   0 0
420  Michal Knotek   0 0
421  Pavel Krejča   0 0
422  Míra Kůrka   0 0
423  Milan Saidl   0 0
424  David Kostelecký   0 0
425  Marek Martinovský   0 0
426  Jaroslav Mašek   0 0
427  František Hanák  RSK Hanák České Budějovice ,,C 0 0
428  Markéta Procházková  MO ČRS Rokycany "A" 0 0
429  David Říha  RSK Hanák České Budějovice ,,C 0 0
430  Václav Chejn  Nezařazeni 0 0
431  Jiří Šindelář  RSK České Budějovice "E" 0 0
432  Miroslav Čutka  RSK České Budějovice "B" 0 0
433  Karel Bílek  Nezařazeni 0 0
434  Radovan Barták  Nezařazeni 0 0
435  Václav Šiška  Nezařazeni 0 0
436  Pavel Bezpalec  Nezařazeni 0 0
437  Michal Šlapák  Nezařazeni 0 0
438  Milan Císař  Nezařazeni 0 0
439  Filip Votrubec  MO Mělník 0 0
440  Alan Funke  Nezařazeni 0 0
441  Jiří Ruml  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 0 0
442  Jiří Bureš  Nezařazeni 0 0
443  Jiří Kuchařík  MO ČRS Hradec Králové 0 0
444  Oldřich Zajíček  Nezařazeni 0 0
445  František Zink  Nezařazeni 0 0
446  Jaromír Jiroušek  Tropic - Nový Bor 0 0
447  Karel Peyerl  Nezařazeni 0 0
448  Ondřej Votava  Nezařazeni 0 0
449  Lukáš Leksa  Nezařazeni 0 0
450  Jiří Slabý  Nezařazeni 0 0
451  Martin st. Vlk  Nezařazeni 0 0
452  Pavel Dobiáš  Nezařazeni 0 0
453  Jiřina Adamčíková  RSK České Budějovice "B" 0 0
454  Miroslav Gabrhel  Nezařazeni 0 0
455  Jiří Čibera  RSK České Budějovice "B" 0 0
456  Luboš Burian  MO Sokolov ,,A" 0 0
457  Matěj Svašek  MO ČRS Vinohrady 0 0
458  Pavel Haloun  KSR Strakonice "A" 0 0
459  Ondřej Špička  KSR Strakonice "A" 0 0
460  Zdeněk Pos  MO ČRS Příbram "A" 0 0
461  Aleš Vokáč  MO ČRS Příbram "A" 0 0
462  Milan Zeman  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 0 0
463  Miloslav Burian  MO Sokolov ,,A" 0 0
464  Ivana Linhová  RSK České Budějovice "E" 0 0
465  Pavel Kneifl  RSK Hanák České Budějovice ,,C 0 0
466  Petr Kneifl  RSK Hanák České Budějovice ,,C 0 0
467  Lukáš Pazderník  Nezařazeni 0 0
468  Josef Kanta  MO ČRS Rokycany "A" 0 0
469  Karel Holman  Nezařazeni 0 0
470  Stanislav Bláha  RSK České Budějovice "B" 0 0
471  Martin Rojka  Piraňa Team 0 0
472  Vladimír Šedivý  RSK Hanák Č. Budějovice "A" 0 0
473  Libor Skrášek  MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,A" 0 0
474  Petr Rákosník   0 0
475  Jaroslav Zedník  Vimperk Fly Fishing Team 0 0
476  Miroslav Macháček  MO ČRS Zábřeh-Hends 0 0
477  Miroslav Skalka  MO ČRS Zábřeh-Hends 0 0
478  Martin Musil  RSK Hanák Č. Budějovice "A" 0 0
479  Jaroslav Novák   0 0
480  Jaroslav Dvořák   0 0
481  Ondřej Andrlík  Nezařazeni 0 0
482  Vlastislav Otava  RSK České Budějovice "E" 0 0
483  Jiří Stach  MO Vinohrady 0 0
484  Jaroslava Fryšová  Nezařazeni 0 0
485  Tomáš Havlas  Nezařazeni 0 0
486  Rudolf Stonawský  Nezařazeni 0 0
487  Vlastimil Havlas  Nezařazeni 0 0
488  Ivana Kuchaříková  Nezařazeni 0 0
489  Kamila Cieslarová  MK - Ostrava 0 0
490  Aleš Turek  Nezařazeni 0 0
491  Jaroslav Hampl  MO ČRS Zábřeh 0 0
492  Pavel Švihel   0 0
493  Petr Skácel  MK MayFly Bílovice n. Sv. 0 0
494  Renáta Vaisová  Nezařazeni 0 0
495  René Gacka  MO ČRS Havířov 0 0
496  Emil Zorálek  Nezařazeni 0 0
497  Jan Anderle  Nezařazeni 0 0
498  Petr Babiak  Nezařazeni 0 0
499  Pavel Adamovský  Nezařazeni 0 0
500  Michal Adamčík  RSK České Budějovice "E" 0 0
501  Jaroslav Adam st.  MO ČRS Vsetín Hends ,,B" 0 0
502  Martin Bachleda  Nezařazeni 0 0
503  Karel Skákal  Nezařazeni 0 0
504  Petra Jörková  Nezařazeni 0 0
505  Irena Exnerová  Nezařazeni 0 0
506  Ivo Kazda  Nezařazeni 0 0
507  Petr Kozumplík  Nezařazeni 0 0
508  Martin Drož  Hanák Competition Brno 0 0
509  Peter Soukup  Nezařazeni 0 0
510  Jana Soukupová  Nezařazeni 0 0
511  Pavel Saro  Nezařazeni 0 0
512  Miroslav Masner  Nezařazeni 0 0
513  Radek Svašek  MO ČRS Vinohrady 0 0
514  Richard Pacholátko  Nezařazeni 0 0
515  Tomáš Bejček  MO ČRS Chomutov ,,A" 0 0
516  Stanislav Šíp  Nezařazeni 0 0
517  Dominik Šimon  Nezařazeni 0 0
518  Štěpánka Marková  MO ČRS Rokycany "A" 0 0
519  Jaromír Březina  Nezařazeni 0 0
520  Antonín Habertizel  Nezařazeni 0 0
521  Miroslav Kunt  MO ČRS Příbram "A" 0 0
522  Jaroslav Kolman  Nezařazeni 0 0
523  David Beran  Nezařazeni 0 0
524  Dominik Ungr  Nezařazeni 0 0
525  Josef Necid ml.   0 0
526  Petr Necid  ČRS MK Bílovec 0 0
527  Jiří Šulc  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,A" 0 0
528  Marian Smetana  Nezařazeni 0 0
529  ? Held  Nezařazeni 0 0
530  Miroslav Gabrhel  Nezařazeni 0 0
531  Jan Maršálek  Nezařazeni 0 0
532  Rostislav Chlumský  Nezařazeni 0 0
533  Jakub Krpec  Knápek Hooks Team 0 0
534  Miroslav Vaněk  MO ČRS Zábřeh-Hends 0 0
535  Rostislav Bezděk  Nezařazeni 0 0
536  Jan Táborecký  Nezařazeni 0 0
537  Miroslav Fiala  MO Sokolov ,,A" 0 0
538  Jan Kopáčik  Volyňka tým (MO ČRS Vimperk) 0 0
539  František Janda   0 0
540  Mojmír Kocurek   0 0
541  Oldřich Macháček   0 0
542  Pavel Tůma   0 0
543  Denisa Houdová   0 0
544  Adam Melichar   0 0
545  Radek Choulík   0 0
546  Ivan Paldus  MK Akvarest Říčany ,,B" 0 0
547  Rudolf Milerski   0 0
548  Ondřej Pavlíček   0 0
549  Milan Vábr   0 0
550  Daniel Vábr   0 0
551  Václav Mazura   0 0
552  Radim Valíček   0 0
553  Michal Němec   0 0
554  Tomáš Zábranský   0 0
555  Ivo Krpec   0 0
556  Dariusz Jalowiecki   0 0
557  Miroslav Kiszka   0 0
558  Tomáš Koňák  MO Vinohrady 0 0
559  Martin Mikulka  MO Vinohrady 0 0
560  Jan Kanta   0 0
561  Mojmír Kucurek   0 0
562  Michal Waligora   0 0
563  Petr Kostěnec   0 0
564  Josef Koňa   0 0
565  Tomáš Chlad   0 0
566  Jan Vender   0 0
567  Petr Rothbauer   0 0
568  Petr Pavlík  MO Sokolov ,,A" 0 0
569  Roman Mol   0 0
570  Jiří Krutílek   0 0
571  Martin Svoboda   0 0
572  Marek Pastucha   0 0
573  Radim Zeman   0 0
574  Lukáš Svoboda   0 0
575  František Pecha   0 0
576  Ondřej Misar   0 0
577  Ondřej Jež   0 0
578  Jaroslav Kutáč  ČRS MK Bílovec 0 0
579  Miloš Marek   0 0
580  Milan Hanzlík   0 0
581  Kamil Kuzba   0 0
582  Jakub Slabý   0 0
583  Petr Sklepek   0 0
584  Jan Andrle   0 0
585  Daniel Čepek   0 0
586  Josef Možkovský   0 0
587  Libor Smola   0 0
588  Josef Riedl   0 0
589  Tereza Balážová   0 0
590  Kateřina Roštová   0 0
591  Jan Kretek   0 0
592  Pavel Mikolášek   0 0
593  Martin Havlík   0 0
594  Miloslav Janek   0 0
595  Tomáš Kubát   0 0
596  Zdeněk Nič   0 0
597  Jakub Novotný   0 0
598  Pavel Hořčička   0 0
599  Jaroslava Hanzalová   0 0
600  Martin Řezáč   0 0
601  Jan Slaninka  MO Vinohrady 0 0
602  Radek Saňák   0 0
603  Tomáš Černoch  MK Odry 0 0
604  Pavel Malcher  MK Odry 0 0
605  Jan Ručka  MO Příbor 0 0
606  Štěpán Dobrovolný  MO ČRS Chotěboř 0 0
607  Vlastimil Musil  MO ČRS Havířov 0 0
608  Pavel Šafář  MO ČRS Havířov 0 0
609  Tomáš Koudelka  MK Odry 0 0
610  Jan Baroň  MO ČRS Vsetín Hends ,,B" 0 0
611  Jiří Štichauer  MO ČRS Hradec Králové 0 0
612  Josef Juroš  MK - Ostrava 0 0
613  Daniel Vašata  MO ČRS Hradec Králové 0 0
614  Martin Staněk  MO ČRS Hradec Králové 0 0
615  Martin Sosnowski  MO ČRS Vsetín Hends ,,B" 0 0
616  Pavel Steuer  MO ČRS Vsetín Hends ,,B" 0 0
617  František Novák  MO ČRS Zábřeh 0 0
618  David ŠČUČKA  MO ČRS Zábřeh 0 0
619  Jan Bláha  Volyňka tým (MO ČRS Vimperk) 0 0
620  Pavel Drastík  Volyňka tým (MO ČRS Vimperk) 0 0
621  Michal Řehoř  Tropic - Nový Bor 0 0
622  Antonín Andrle  Tropic - Nový Bor 0 0
623  Stanislav Neubauer  RSK České Budějovice "B" 0 0
624  Aleš Polma  Tropic - Nový Bor 0 0
625  Vojtěch Vondruška  Volyňka tým (MO ČRS Vimperk) 0 0
626  Martin Šlais  MO ČRS Čáslav 0 0
627  Jiří Pech  FlyTeam Štěnovice 0 0
628  Daniel Hroch  MO ČRS Zábřeh 0 0
629  Lukáš Drábek  FlyTeam Štěnovice 0 0
630  Martin Čálek  MO ČRS Čáslav 0 0
631  Miloš Šabata  MO ČRS Čáslav 0 0
632  Radek Žouželka  MK MayFly Bílovice n. Sv. 0 0
633  Jiří Horský  MO ČRS Zábřeh 0 0
634  Jiří Pacovský ml.  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,B" 0 0
635  Jaroslav Bartoň st.  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,B" 0 0
636  David Plný  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,B" 0 0
637  David Suchánek  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,B" 0 0
638  Miloš Jörka  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,B" 0 0
639  účastník 18 Zahraniční   1 0
640  účastník 19 Zahraniční   1 0
641  Zdeněk Singer  Nezařazeni 1 0
642  Milan Jílek   1 0
643  Milan Seidl  Nezařazeni 1 0
644  účastník 20 Zahraniční   1 0
645  účastník 21 Zahraniční   1 0
646  Václav Dvorský  Nezařazeni 1 0
647  Viktor Galla  Nezařazeni 1 0
648  Miloš Šrámek   1 0
649  Martin Grün  MO ČRS Vinohrady 1 0
650  účastník 22 Zahraniční   1 0
651  účastník 23 Zahraniční   1 0
652  Kristýna Jůzová   1 0
653  Petr Klíma  Nezařazeni 1 0
654  Tomáš Kopanica   1 0
655  Lukáš Hrubý   1 0
656  Petr Kuchař   1 0
657  Peter Pekar   1 0
658  Andrej Seleznev   1 0
659  Eva Čechová   1 0
660  Karel Neumaister   1 0
661  Lukáš Horský   1 0
662  Milan Čubík  MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,A" 1 0
663  účastník 24 Zahraniční   1 0
664  Jaroslav Walczysko  Nezařazeni 1 0
665  Petr Čermák  Nezařazeni 1 0
666  Robert Persch   1 0
667  Matouš Urban  Nezařazeni 1 0
668  Tomáš Jartymyk  Nezařazeni 1 0
669  Otto Urban  Nezařazeni 1 0
670  Marián Šipoš   1 0
671  Jaroslav Beránek   1 0
672  účastník 32 Zahraniční   1 0
673  Richard Prokeš   1 0
674  Štěpán Trojan   1 0
675  Dalibor Štěpán  Nezařazeni 1 0
676  Radim Brokl   1 0
677  Pavel Vonásek  Nezařazeni 1 0
678  Kamil Klapal   1 0
679  Martin Scholz  MK - Ostrava 1 0
680  Jiří Havelka  Nezařazeni 1 0
681  Eliška Marková  Nezařazeni 1 0
682  Vladimír Brokl   1 0
683  účastník 31 Zahraniční   1 0
684  Vladimír Matoušek  Nezařazeni 1 0
685  účastník 27 Zahraniční   1 0
686  účastník 28 Zahraniční   1 0
687  účastník 26 Zahraniční   1 0
688  Klára Štěpánková   1 0
689  Jaromír Drábek   1 0
690  účastník 25 Zahraniční   1 0
691  Zbyněk Štěpánek   1 0
692  Jiří Klíma   1 0
693  účastník 30 Zahraniční   1 0
694  Richard Szako   1 0
695  účastník 29 Zahraniční   1 0
696  Richard Rufl  MO ČRS Chotěboř 1 0
697  Zdeněk Marek  MK Jaroměř-Česká Skalice ,,B" 1 0
698  Marek Coufal  Nezařazeni 1 0
699  Karel Brož   2 0
700  Petr Fejfar   2 0
701  Marek Hrabák   2 0
702  Michal Fury   2 0
703  Michael Zima  Nezařazeni 2 0
704  Václav Novák  Nezařazeni 2 0
705  Marek Fejfar   2 0
706  Martin Stehlík   2 0
707  účastník 6 Zahraniční   2 0
708  Vilém Šulc  Nezařazeni 2 0
709  Martin Urban  Nezařazeni 2 0
710  Vojtěch Sobotka   2 0
711  účastník 7 Zahraniční   2 0
712  účastník 12 Zahraniční   2 0
713  účastník 11 Zahraniční   2 0
714  Martin Štancl  Nezařazeni 2 0
715  účastník 13 Zahraniční   2 0
716  účastník 14 Zahraniční   2 0
717  Lubomír Zima  Nezařazeni 2 0
718  účastník 15 Zahraniční   2 0
719  účastník 16 Zahraniční   2 0
720  účastník 10 Zahraniční   2 0
721  účastník 9 Zahraniční   2 0
722  David Brejtr   2 0
723  Bernard Chmelíček   2 0
724  Zdeněk Dvořák   2 0
725  Tomáš Bauer  Nezařazeni 2 0
726  Jan Pachovský  Nezařazeni 2 0
727  Petr Řebíček   2 0
728  Jonáš Včeliš   2 0
729  účastník 8 Zahraniční   2 0
730  Patrik Krobauer  Nezařazeni 3 0