Týmy


1. liga

1. liga

1. liga

1. liga

1. liga
No picture available

KSR Strakonice "A" (STR-A)

Pavel Haloun
Stewart Norris
Ondřej Špička


1. liga

1. liga

1. liga

2.liga

2.liga
No picture available

RSK Č. Budějovice ,,D" (BUD-D)

Pavel Český
Michal Dlauhoweský
Pavel Smrčina


2.liga

2.liga

2.liga

2.liga
No picture available

KSR ČTU Strakonice ,,B" (STR-B)


No picture available

MO Rokycany ,,C" (ROK-C)


No picture available

MO Rokycany ,,B" (ROK-B)



2.liga

2.liga
No picture available

KSR ČTU Strakovice ,,C" (STR-C)



1. liga

2.liga

1. liga
No picture available

MSK Bojkovice o.s. ,,B" (BOJ-B)

Patrik Martinec
Michal Mikeska



2.liga

2.liga

2.liga
No picture available

JP fly (MO ČRS Kostelec. n. O) (KOST)



2.liga
No picture available

Opava ,,A" (OPA-A)



2.liga
No picture available

MK Akvarest Říčany ,,B" (RIC-B)

Ivan Paldus


No picture available

Nezařazeni (NEZ)

Pavel Adamovský
Jan Anderle
Ondřej Andrlík
Petr Babiak
Martin Bachleda
Radovan Barták
Jiří Bartoň
Tomáš Bauer
David Beran
Rostislav Bezděk
Pavel Bezpalec
Karel Bílek
Jaromír Březina
Daniel Burdík
Jiří Bureš
Jan Bureš
Pavel Čapek
Petr Čermák
Petr Černík
Petr Červenka
Václav Chejn
Rostislav Chlumský
Vratislav Chlumský
Milan Císař
Marek Coufal
Pavel Dobiáš
Petr Dvořák
Jakub Dvořák
Jiří Dvořák
Václav Dvorský
Irena Exnerová
Jaroslava Fryšová
Alan Funke
Miroslav Gabrhel
Miroslav Gabrhel
Viktor Galla
Zdeněk Glaesner
Antonín Habertizel
Jiří Havelka
Vlastimil Havlas
Tomáš Havlas
? Held
Miroslav Hlásenský
Karel Holman
Zdeněk Horák
Tomáš Horák
Jiří Hrabec
Richard Hrdina
Vojtěch Hroník
Zdeněk Hurych
Petr Jankůj
Tomáš Jartymyk
Petra Jörková
Petr Jůna
Petr Kabát
Tomáš Kadlec
Karel Kalivoda
Ivo Kazda
Daniel Klička
Petr Klíma
Jan Kolář
Jaroslav Kolman
Štefan Kováč
Petr Kozumplík
Patrik Krobauer
Ivana Kuchaříková
František Kyncl
Tomáš Langer
Lukáš Leksa
Jiří Makal
Eliška Marková
Jan Maršálek
Miroslav Masner
Vladimír Matoušek
David Migdal
Milan Mikulka
Miroslav Moravec
Michal Nikl
Pavel Novák
Václav Novák
Richard Pacholátko
Jan Pachovský
Lukáš Pazderník
Martin Pecina
Karel Peyerl
Antonín Pleskač
Miloš Plíva
Jiří Řebíček
Karel Řezanka
Bohumil Roza
Richard Rufl
Michal Rypl
Pavel Saro
Miroslav Šebesta
Milan Seidl
Dominik Šimon
Vít Šindelář
Zdeněk Singer
Stanislav Šíp
Václav Šiška
Karel Skákal
Vojtěch Sklenář
Jiří Slabý
Michal Šlapák
Michal Slavíček
Marian Smetana
Vladimír Šmída
Peter Soukup
Jana Soukupová
Roman Štancl
Martin Štancl
Dalibor Štěpán
Rudolf Stonawský
Noris Stuard
Lukáš Stupka
Vilém Šulc
Luboš Švábek
Kateřina Švagrová
Jan Táborecký
Aleš Turek
Dominik Ungr
Martin Urban
Matouš Urban
Otto Urban
Renáta Vaisová
Vladiímr Vajda
Jan Valter
Roman Vlček
Martin st. Vlk
Martin ml. Vlk
Pavel Vonásek
Michal Vosmík
Ondřej Votava
Jaroslav Walczysko
Oldřich Zajíček
Milan Žejdl
Michael Zima
Lubomír Zima
František Zink
Emil Zorálek
Václav Zoulík



2.liga
No picture available

KSR ČTU Strakonice D (STR-D)



2.liga
No picture available

MO ČRS Hostivař (HOST)


No picture available

Flyfishing-Hartman Polička ,,A (POLI-A)


No picture available

MK Ivančice (IVAN)


No picture available

Horažďovice-Tachov (HO-TA)



2.liga

2.liga

2.liga

No picture available

MK Akvarest (AKVA)


No picture available

Stonefly (STONE)



2.liga

2.liga

2.liga

2.liga

2.liga


No picture available

Piraňa Team (PIR)

Martin Rojka